Qualirunde 2022/23

admin   20. August 2022   Kommentare deaktiviert für Qualirunde 2022/23
03.09.2022 09:30
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
03.09.2022 10:00
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
10.09.2022 10:00
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
10.09.2022 11:00
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
17.09.2022 10:00
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
17.09.2022 10:00
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
01.10.2022 10:00
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
01.10.2022 11:00
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
08.10.2022 10:00
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
08.10.2022 10:00
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
15.10.2022 10:00
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
15.10.2022 10:00
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
05.11.2022 10:00
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
05.11.2022 10:00
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
12.11.2022 10:00
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
12.11.2022 10:00
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
16.11.2022 11:00
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
16.11.2022 11:00
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
19.11.2022 10:00
SV Weißbach
SV Weißbach
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
19.11.2022 10:00
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
Wildenfels/Hartenstein-Zschocken 2
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld